| | | Team
| | | | G
| | | W-L-T
| | GF
| | GA
| | GD
| | Points
| | +/-
| | Adj Points
| | Points/g
| | Send Offs
| |
| BU05 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| |
| BU07 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| | | Alan Swann | | | | 2 | | | 0 - 2 - 0 | | 4 | | 9 | | -5 | | 4 | | 0 | | 4 | | 2.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Alan Swann | | | | 2 | | | 0 - 2 - 0 | | 1 | | 5 | | -4 | | 1 | | 0 | | 1 | | 0.50 | | 0 | |
| | | Branch | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Chade | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Chris Monier ( San Clemente Black ) | | | | 2 | | | 1 - 0 - 1 | | 9 | | 2 | | 7 | | 13 | | 0 | | 13 | | 6.50 | | 0 | |
| | | Christopher Monier ( SC White ) | | | | 2 | | | 2 - 0 - 0 | | 9 | | 4 | | 5 | | 18 | | 0 | | 18 | | 9.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Craig Butler ( Butler ) | | | | 1 | | | 0 - 1 - 0 | | 0 | | 2 | | -2 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Dave Kendall | | | | 4 | | | 2 - 2 - 0 | | 5 | | 8 | | -3 | | 18 | | 0 | | 18 | | 4.50 | | 0 | |
| | | Emmanuel de Traversay ( L111-de Traversay_E ) | | | | 2 | | | 2 - 0 - 0 | | 5 | | 0 | | 5 | | 19 | | 0 | | 19 | | 9.50 | | 0 | |
| | | Emmanuel *de Traversay | | | | 1 | | | 1 - 0 - 0 | | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | 9 | | 0 | | 9 | | 9.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Jonathan Holland ( L111-Holland_J ) | | | | 2 | | | 0 - 2 - 0 | | 0 | | 5 | | -5 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Marc Mastromonico | | | | 1 | | | 0 - 1 - 0 | | 1 | | 3 | | -2 | | 1 | | 0 | | 1 | | 1.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Marc Mastromonico ( Swift ) | | | | 2 | | | 2 - 0 - 0 | | 13 | | 1 | | 12 | | 19 | | 0 | | 19 | | 9.50 | | 0 | |
| | | Octavio Rangel | | | | 2 | | | 1 - 1 - 0 | | 4 | | 4 | | 0 | | 10 | | 0 | | 10 | | 5.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Reynard | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Rob Herbes ( Herbes ) | | | | 1 | | | 1 - 0 - 0 | | 2 | | 0 | | 2 | | 9 | | 0 | | 9 | | 9.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Robert Chade | | | | 1 | | | 1 - 0 - 0 | | 2 | | 0 | | 2 | | 9 | | 0 | | 9 | | 9.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Roderick Arreguin ( Red Raiders ) | | | | 2 | | | 0 - 2 - 0 | | 1 | | 13 | | -12 | | 1 | | 0 | | 1 | | 0.50 | | 0 | |
| | | Sam Corralz | | | | 1 | | | 0 - 1 - 0 | | 0 | | 2 | | -2 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Sam Corralz ( SC ) | | | | 2 | | | 2 - 0 - 0 | | 5 | | 1 | | 4 | | 18 | | 0 | | 18 | | 9.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Sam Corralz ( SC-1 ) | | | | 4 | | | 2 - 1 - 1 | | 10 | | 8 | | 2 | | 25 | | 0 | | 25 | | 6.25 | | 0 | |
| | | Vincent Barone ( Galaxy ) | | | | 4 | | | 1 - 2 - 1 | | 9 | | 8 | | 1 | | 17 | | 0 | | 17 | | 4.25 | | 0 | |
| | | Vinny Barone | | | | 2 | | | 0 - 1 - 1 | | 2 | | 9 | | -7 | | 5 | | 0 | | 5 | | 2.50 | | 0 | |
| BU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU16 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| BU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU19 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU05 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| |
| GU07 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU10 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| GU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU12 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| GU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU14 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| GU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU19 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |